Advertisement

Programming

MONDAY
12:00 A-1:00 ATHE JOHN BATCHELOR SHOW
1:00 A-5:00 ARED EYE RADIO
5:00 A-6:00 AFIRST LIGHT
6:00 A-9:00 ATHE HUGH HEWITT SHOW
9:00 A-10:00 AKIRBY’S KORNER
10:00 A-12:00 PTHE CLARK HOWARD SHOW
12:00 P-3:00 PTHE DENNIS PRAGER SHOW
3:00 P-4:00 PSAVAGE NATION
4:00 P-6:00 PTHE BEN SHAPIRO SHOW
6:00 P-9:00 PTHE MARK LEVIN SHOW
9:00 P-12:00 ATHE JOHN BATCHELOR SHOW
TUESDAY
12:00 A-1:00 ATHE JOHN BATCHELOR SHOW
1:00 A-5:00 ARED EYE RADIO
5:00 A-6:00 AFIRST LIGHT
6:00 A-9:00 ATHE HUGH HEWITT SHOW
9:00 A-10:00 AKIRBY’S KORNER
10:00 A-12:00 PTHE CLARK HOWARD SHOW
12:00 P-3:00 PTHE DENNIS PRAGER SHOW
3:00 P-4:00 PSAVAGE NATION
4:00 P-6:00 PTHE BEN SHAPIRO SHOW
6:00 P-9:00 PTHE MARK LEVIN SHOW
9:00 P-12:00 ATHE JOHN BATCHELOR SHOW
WEDNESDAY
12:00 A-1:00 ATHE JOHN BATCHELOR SHOW
1:00 A-5:00 ARED EYE RADIO
5:00 A-6:00 AFIRST LIGHT
6:00 A-9:00 ATHE HUGH HEWITT SHOW
9:00 A-10:00 AKIRBY’S KORNER
10:00 A-12:00 PTHE CLARK HOWARD SHOW
12:00 P-3:00 PTHE DENNIS PRAGER SHOW
3:00 P-4:00 PSAVAGE NATION
4:00 P-6:00 PTHE BEN SHAPIRO SHOW
6:00 P-9:00 PTHE MARK LEVIN SHOW
9:00 P-12:00 ATHE JOHN BATCHELOR SHOW
THURSDAY
12:00 A-1:00 ATHE JOHN BATCHELOR SHOW
1:00 A-5:00 ARED EYE RADIO
5:00 A-6:00 AFIRST LIGHT
6:00 A-9:00 ATHE HUGH HEWITT SHOW
9:00 A-10:00 AKIRBY’S KORNER
10:00 A-12:00 PTHE CLARK HOWARD SHOW
12:00 P-3:00 PTHE DENNIS PRAGER SHOW
3:00 P-4:00 PSAVAGE NATION
6:00 P-9:00 PTHE BEN SHAPIRO SHOW
6:00 P-9:00 PTHE MARK LEVIN SHOW
9:00 P-12:00 ATHE JOHN BATCHELOR SHOW
FRIDAY
12:00 A-1:00 ATHE JOHN BATCHELOR SHOW
1:00 A-5:00 ARED EYE RADIO
5:00 A-6:00 AFIRST LIGHT
6:00 A-9:00 ATHE HUGH HEWITT SHOW
9:00 A-10:00 AKIRBY’S KORNER
10:00 A-12:00 PTHE CLARK HOWARD SHOW
12:00 P-3:00 PTHE DENNIS PRAGER SHOW
3:00 P-4:00 PSAVAGE NATION
4:00 P-6:00 PTHE BEN SHAPIRO SHOW
6:00 P-9:00 PTHE MARK LEVIN SHOW
9:00 P-12:00 ATHE JOHN BATCHELOR SHOW
SATURDAY
12:00 A-1:00 ATHE JOHN BATCHELOR SHOW
1:00 A-5:00 ARED EYE RADIO
5:00 A-6:00 AINFO-TRAK
6:00 A-7:00 ASTEVE DALE’S PET WORLD
7:00 A-8:00 AMAGIC GARDEN
8:00A-9:00 AINFO-TRAK
9:00 A-12:00 PON THE HOUSE W/ CARREY BROS.
12:00 P-1:00 PNARSCAR LIVE
1:00 P-4:00 PTHE KIM KOMANDO SHOW
4:00 P-5:00 PMAYO CLINIC RADIO
5:00 P-6:00 PAMERICAN FAMILY FARMER
6:00 P-8:00 PSCIENCE FANTASTIC
8:00 P-9:00 PSTEVE BROWN, ETC
9:00 P-12:00 ATHE JOHN BATCHELOR SHOW
SUNDAY
12:00 A-1:00 ATHE JOHN BATCHELOR SHOW
1:00 A-5:00 ARED EYE RADIO
5:00 A-5:30AINFO-TRAK
5:30A-6:00 ATHIS WEEK IN AMERICA (PUBLIC AFFAIRS)
6:00 A-7:00 ATHE CHRISTIAN PERSPECTIVE
7:00 A-7:30 ATHE SPIRIT OF CHRIST
7:30 A-8:00 AIT’S REVIVAL TIME
8:00 A-8:30 AHIGH & LIFTED UP
8:30 A-9:00 ALET’S HAVE CHURCH
9:00 A-9:30 ASUNDAY MORNING MEDITATION
9:30 A-10:00 AOUTREACH FOR CHRIST
10:00 A-10:30 AFAITH BUILDERS MINISTRY
10:30 A-11:00 ASWEET HOUR OF PRAYER
11:00 A-11:30 ATHE ELEVENTH HOUR
11:30 A-12:00 PTHE FLOT LINE
12:0 P-1:00 PMEET THE PRESS
1:00 P-2:00 PTHE KIM KOMANDO SHOW
2:00 P-5:00 PGUN TALK
5:00 P-6:00 PTOWNHALL REVIEW
6:00 P-7:00 PFOREVER YOUNG
7:00 P-9:00 PRMWORLDTRAVEL
9:00 P-12:00 ATHE JOHN BATCHELOR SHOW